Bandeau inférieur

Vie économique/Commerce/artisanat/agriculture

Commerce/artisanat/agriculture

Artisants, Commerçants



BOULANGERIE
VALLEE David
12, rue du 11 novembre

PROXI MARCHE 
SCHUSSLER Marie-Claire
2 rue Benoit Lagrost

CHAMBRES D'HÔTES
"LA
MAISON DE FLORELINE"
Anne Brun
8, rue, Philippe Martin



CHAUFFAGISTE
MASSON Sébastien
13, rue du Devant

COIFFURE
TOP’COIF
rue Félix BRELIER

COUVERTURE/CHARPENTE
ACHAINTRE Aurelien
6, rue Francois Villon

COUVERTURE/CHARPENTE
CHAPUIS Patrice et ROBIN Sébastien
Les Porrots


ECRIVAIN-BOUQUINISTE
PETITMarc
1, rue du 8 Mai 1945

EXPLOITATION FORESTIERE
MEUNIER Frédéric
Cassevesse

GARAGISTE
COLASSE Franck
28, rue Philippe Martin

GÎTES

LEGER Jacqueline
Les Touillards

HOMME A TOUT FAIRE
DUMAS Siméon
Les Gonnots

HYPNOTHERAPEUTE
ALVES JORGE Corinne
11A Rue Henri Mugnier

IMPORT EXPORT
PATAN Filip
Les Terres Blanches

MACONNERIE 
GUEUGNON Julien
Valteuse

MACONNERIE 
CHARLES Samuel
20, rue André Bouillot

MECANIQUE INDUSTRIELLE
DELHOMME J. Paul
Zone Industrielle

MENUISERIE EBENISTERIE
CARROUGE Laurent
100 B, rue Henri MUGNIER

MULTISERVICES-MACONNERIE-PAYSAGE
SOBCZAK Fred
100/B, rue Henri Mugnier

PAYSAGISTE
BAZZANO Alexis
38, rue Maurice Rizet

PLATRERIE-PEINTURE-FAÏENCE-CARRELAGE
RENOVATION-ISOLATION

Vera Eddy
41, rue Sigismond Mamet

PLATRERIE-PEINTURE-FAÏENCE-CARRELAGE
RENOVATION-ISOLATION

PPBR-BRIOT Romuald
10 Rue André Pautet


PLOMBERIE CHAUFFAGE
DEPANNAGE
SAUZE Jérémy
L'Abergement

RESTAURANT-TRAITEUR
Pizza Louca'S
Le Bourg

SERVICE A LA PERSONNE
Faure Séverine
107 rue Henri Mugnier

TAPISSERIE/DECORATION
GUILLON Géraldine
Rue du 11 novembre

TONNELIER
MICHON J. Paul
Zone Industrielle 

TAVAUX INTERIEURS-ISOLATION FACADE-PEINTURE
TB PLAQUES
2, rue Rabelais

TRAVAUX AGRICOLE -
COMMERCE DE MATERIAUX
DEGUEURCE
La Valteuse

VENTES PRODUITS AGRICOLES
AGRI SUD EST
Rue Benoît LAGROST

Agriculteurs


AGOUF Fabien
La Chapelle

BAUDOT Joffrey
Le Febvre

CHEVALIER Eric
Villars

DESCHAUMES Pascal
Les Murgers

DROUHIN Simon
Le Devant

EARL du BAS DE VILLARS - GERMAIN Lionel
Villars

EARL DES BILLEBAUDS - BOISSET Régis
Les Billebauds

EARL DUCERF - DUCERF Frédéric
Villars

EARL DES FILIATRES - COGNARD Laurent
Les Filiatres

EARL LARAGE - LARAGE Christophe
Bois de la Goutte

EARL VINCENT - VINCENT Sébastien
Azy

FORJAT Vincent
Maison Neuve

FUET Pierre Etienne
Bessy

GAEC DUBRION, DUBRION Jean-Luc, Baptiste et Isabelle
Rue Labaune, Les Ligerots

GAEC DES LEVRIAUX - GERMAIN Daniel
Les Levriaux

G.A.E.C DE LA GOUTTE - BLANCHARD LAGOUTTE Aurélien

La Goute

GAEC SAUNIER Alexandre et christophe
Les Riaudes

GIRAUD Didier
Le Four

GUERRIAUD Jean
Les Gonnots

LAGRUE Didier
Danneaux

LIEBAUD Patrik
La Briérette

LIEBAUD Kévin
Le Sauvement

PETIT Jean François
Le Perrier

VINCENT François
Les Porrots